.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ATHLETICS
BIKER DAY JOL
BIKES
CROSS COUNTRY
FUNCTIONS
GOLF DAYS
GRADUATIONS
GYMNASTICS
HORSES
JUDO
KARATE
KIDS BLANKET RUN
MATRIC FAREWELLS
NETBALL
ROWING
RUGBY
SHOOTING
SWIMMING
TENNIS
ZWARTKOPS
1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Main Categories


Our photos are divided into sub categories as shown below. To find photographs, you can follow the links below or enter your team name, category, date or category type in the search box on the left under CATEGORIES MENU.

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 23 AUGUST
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 28 JUNE

Jka Karate Gauteng Championships


KARATE
STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH

Gauteng Primary Schools


ATHLETICS
RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH

Jka Karate Gauteng Championships


KARATE
STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH

Gauteng Primary Schools


ATHLETICS
RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH

North West Secondary Schools


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 7 MARCH

Gauteng Secondary Schools


ATHLETICS
RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH

North West Primary Schools


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH

Gauteng Secondary Schools


ATHLETICS
RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH

Noordwes A Bond Inter High


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 15 FEBRUARY

Volkskool Interhoer


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY

Goue Liga Atletiek


ATHLETICS
UJ STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY

Totiusdal Cluster At Hoerskool


ATHLETICS
HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY

Hoerskool Noordheuwel Top 15


ATHLETICS
UJ STADIUM 5 FEBRUARY

Noordheuwel Friendly


ATHLETICS
HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 31 JANUARY

Menlopark Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL MENLOPARK 30 JANUARY

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


BIKES
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 JANUARY

Mooirivier Presigr Atletiekbyeenkoms


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 25 JANUARY

Poelbyeenkoms P4 Atletiek


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY

Midstream Primary Interhouse


ATHLETICS
MIDSTREAM COLLEGE 17 JANUARY

Laerskool Skuilkrans Athletics


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS 16 JANUARY

Sa Schools Swimming Championships Day 4


SWIMMING
HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 12 DECEMBER

Sa Schools Swimming Championships Day 3


SWIMMING
HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 11 DECEMBER

Loerie Clay Pigeon Shooting


SHOOTING
WATTLESPRING SHOOTING RANGE 21 NOVEMBER

Interprovincials Walk


ATHLETICS
BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER

Grizzlies 7s Rugby Wars


RUGBY
GRIZZLIES RUGBY CLUB 16 NOVEMBER

North West Championships


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 2 NOVEMBER

Super 12


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER

Dressage National Championships


HORSES
STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 26 OCTOBER
STOKKIESDRAAI EQUESTRAIN CENTRE 25 OCTOBER

Vissie Sewes Rugby


RUGBY
LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER
LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER

Invitational Athletics Skuilkrans


ATHLETICS
HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER

Spidertech Glru Youth Rugby Inter Provincial Tournament


RUGBY
HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 28 SEPTEMBER
HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 26 SEPTEMBER
HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 25 SEPTEMBER
HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 24 SEPTEMBER
HIGH SCHOOL MARAIS VILJOEN 23 SEPTEMBER

Sa School Cross Country


CROSS COUNTRY
HIGH SCHOOL ROB FERREIRA 21 SEPTEMBER

Standerton Saalperd Streekskou


HORSES
STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 14 SEPTEMBER
STANDERTON SHOWGROUNDS 13 SEPTEMBER

Gauteng Provincial Competition


GYMNASTICS
WITS OLD MUTUAL SPORTS HAL.L 31 AUGUST
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 24 AUGUST
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY

Gymagic Invitational Competition


GYMNASTICS
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 JULY

League 1 Cross Country


CROSS COUNTRY
EPUPLEX SPORTS GROUNDS 12 JULY

Gymagic Invitational Competition


GYMNASTICS
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 JULY

Sa Open Judo Championships


JUDO
EMERALD CASINO ARENA 4 JULY
EMERALD CASINO ARENA 3 JULY
EMERALD CASINO ARENA 2 JULY
EMERALD CASINO ARENA 1 JULY
EMERALD CASINO ARENA 30 JUNE

North Zone Festival


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE
MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE

Rhythmic Gymnastics


GYMNASTICS
GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE

Harley Davidson Kids Blanket Run


KIDS BLANKET RUN
THE ROCK CAFE MENLYN 2 JUNE

Wilson Challenge 2019


TENNIS
BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE
BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 31 MAY

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY

Sa Jka Karate Championships


KARATE
STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY

Limpopo Artistic Competition


GYMNASTICS
THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 25 MAY

Sa Jka Karate Championships


KARATE
STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY

Limpopo Artistic Competition


GYMNASTICS
THABAZIMBI SHAKE UP GYM 24 MAY

Mag And Wag Central Gauteng Championships


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 18 MAY
MATSPORT CENTRE 17 MAY

Rhythmic Club Competition


GYMNASTICS
ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY

Mag Wag Championships Gymagic


GYMNASTICS
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 4 MAY

Gymnastics Club Competition


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 04 MAY
MATSPORT CENTRE 03 MAY

Sa National Rowing Championships


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL
ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL

Gc Wilson Marks Park Grand Prix


TENNIS
ELLIS PARK ARENA 21 APRIL
ELLIS PARK ARENA 20 APRIL
ELLIS PARK ARENA 19 APRIL

Gymnastics Club Competition


GYMNASTICS
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 13 APRIL
GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 12 APRIL

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL

Run For Puma


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH

Gauteng Secondary Schools


ATHLETICS
PILDITCH STADIUM 09MARCH
PILDITCH STADIUM 09 MARCH
PILDITCH STADIUM 08 MARCH

North West Champs


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 02 MARCH
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 01 MARCH

Laerskool Rooihuiskraal


RUGBY
ROOIHUISKRAAL 01 MARCH

Warmbad Interhoer


ATHLETICS
HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY

Indlela Inter


ATHLETICS
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 09 FEBRUARY
PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 08 FEBRUARY

Noordheuwel Top 15 Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
UJ STADIUM 06 FEBRUARY

John Waught Rock The Boat


ROWING
RODEPLAATDAM 02 FEBRUARY

Volkskool Prestige


ATHLETICS
KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 02 FEBRUARY

Ml Fick Kringbyeenkoms


ATHLETICS
UJ STADIUM 31 JANUARY

Laerskool Mooirivier Atletiek


ATHLETICS
KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 26 JANUARY

Laerskool Monumentpark Atletiek


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL MONUMENTPARK 24 JANUARY

Tygerpoort Laerskool Poelbyeenkoms


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY

Que Sera Biker Day Jol


BIKER DAY JOL
QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY

Laerskool Lynnwood Athletics


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL LYNNWOOD 11 JANUARY

Laerskool Skuilkrans Athletics


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL SKUILKRANS 10 JANUARY

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 2 DECEMBER

Sub Youth Inter Provincial


ATHLETICS
PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER

Gauteng Rowing Championships


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 4 NOVEMBER

Johannesburg Karate Federation


KARATE
PORTUGUES HALL 3 NOVEMBER

Gauteng Rowing Championships


ROWING
ROODEPLAAT DAM ROWING CLUB 3 NOVEMBER

Volcano Sports Super 12 Laerskole


ATHLETICS
PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER

P8 Midstream Primary


ATHLETICS
MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER

Laerskool Roodekrans Friendskaplik Byeenkoms


ATHLETICS
LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 22 OCTOBER

P8 Skuilkrans


ATHLETICS
DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER

South African Derby


HORSES
KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 27 SEPTEMBER
KYALAMI EQUESTRIAN PARK 26 SEPTEMBER

Hts John Vorster Matric Farewell


MATRIC FAREWELLS
BATTER BOYS 26 SEPTEMBER

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER

Gauteng Wag Provincial Competition


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 15 SEPTEMBER
MATSPORT CENTRE 14 SEPTEMBER

Syndrome Athletics


ATHLETICS
BESTMED TUKSSTADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER
BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER
BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER

Men Artistic Gymnastics


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE 1 SEPTEMBER

Wag And Mag Eastern Gauteng And Sidibeng Gymnastics Championships Level 4 And Up


GYMNASTICS
GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST

Young Horse Performance Series


HORSES
EATON FARM 21 JULY

Zwartkops Brunch Cruise


ZWARTKOPS
ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY

North Zone Festival


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE
MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE

Sa Jka Karate Championships


KARATE
STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY
STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY

Gautneg North Gymnastics


GYMNASTICS
MATSPORT GYMNASTIC CENTRE CENTURION 19 MAY

Wag Level 1 To 3 District Competition


GYMNASTICS
KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY

Jcc Youth Ball 2018


FUNCTIONS
MONUMENT FUNCTION CENTRE 21 APRIL

Johannesburg Karate Federation


KARATE
PORTUGUES HALL 3 NOVEMBER

Inter High C Bond


ATHLETICS
PILDITCH STADIUM 20 FEBRUARY

Que Sera Biker Day Jol


BIKER DAY JOL
QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY

Moer En Soek Gholfdag


GOLF DAYS
PEBBLE ROCK COUNTRY CLUB 2 DECEMBER

Rec Club Yearend Function


FUNCTIONS
DWAALBOOM REC CLUB 24 NOVEMBER

Sa Taxi Year End Function


FUNCTIONS
GALLAGHER CONVENTION CENTRE 9 NOVEMBER

Laerskool Tygerpoort Netbaldag


NETBALL
LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 11 NOVEMBER

Valhalla Grr Graduation


GRADUATIONS
VALHALLA PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 NOVEMBER

Order Details

R 0.00


0 ITEM(S)

Contact Details


Event Inquiries & Orders
Johann Shepherd
[T] 079 578 4608
[Einfo@proshots.co.za

Services

CLICK HERE TO VISIT THE OFFICIAL COVID-19 CORONA VIRUS SOUTH AFRICAN RESOURCE PORTAL

© 2020 PROSHOTS PHOTOGRAPHY