.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ATHLETICS
BIKER DAY JOL
BIKES
FUNCTIONS
GRADUATIONS
GYMNASTICS
HORSES
KARATE
RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS
ROWING
RUGBY
TENNIS
TRACK DAZE
ZWARTKOPS
1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Current Category  ( SHOW ALL )


NOCATEGORY NAME
CLICK TO BROWSE CATEGORY
CATEGORY
DATE
PHOTO
COUNT
1EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 3 MEDALS
20210424
RECENT
159
2EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 3
20210424
RECENT
2496
3EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 2 MEDALS
20210424
RECENT
91
4EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 2
20210424
RECENT
2873
5EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 1 MEDALS
20210424
RECENT
360
6EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : ST MARTINS PREPARATORY SCHOOL JOHANNESBURG 24 APRIL :
LEVEL 1
20210424
RECENT
3332
7ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO END
20210320
469
8ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20210320
691
9ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 13H00
20210320
1085
10ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
TRACK 07H00 TO 10H00
20210320
1331
11ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 15H00
20210320
746
12ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 13H00
20210320
1342
13ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 20 MARCH :
FIELD 07H00 TO 10H00
20210320
1704
14ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 19 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO END
20210319
441
15ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 19 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 17H00
20210319
296
16ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 19 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20210319
546
17ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 19 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20210319
887
18ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 19 MARCH :
FIELD 17H00 TO END
20210319
600
19ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 19 MARCH :
FIELD 15H00 TO 17H00
20210319
1458
20ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 19 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 15H00
20210319
709
21ACNW INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 19 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 13H00
20210319
1926
22SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 17H00
20210305
Zero
23SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20210305
208
24SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20210305
363
25SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 11H00
20210305
498
26SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 15H00
20210305
140
27SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 13H00
20210305
336
28SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 11H00
20210305
820
29INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO END
20210227
169
30INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20210227
725
31INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20210227
957
32INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20210227
631
33INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
MEDALS
20210227
Zero
34INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 16H00
20210227
795
35INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 14H00
20210227
407
36INTER PROVINCIAL ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 12H00
20210227
1358
37EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 8 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO END
20201108
1130
38EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 8 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 14H00
20201108
1116
39EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 8 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 11H00
20201108
2134
40EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO END
20201107
1066
41EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 16H00
20201107
1027
42EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 15H00
20201107
1544
43EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 12H00
20201107
3117
44EMPRESS RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : PORTUGUESE HALL 7 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20201107
1371
45ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 25 OCTOBER :
CLASS D
20201025
1033
46ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 25 OCTOBER :
CLASS C
20201025
828
47ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 25 OCTOBER :
CLASS B
20201025
916
48ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 25 OCTOBER :
CLASS A
20201025
529
49TRACK DAZE : TRACK DAZE : PHAKISA RACE TRACK 18 OCTOBER :
DAY 2 GROUP C
20201018
191
50TRACK DAZE : TRACK DAZE : PHAKISA RACE TRACK 18 OCTOBER :
DAY 2 GROUP B
20201018
432
51TRACK DAZE : TRACK DAZE : PHAKISA RACE TRACK 18 OCTOBER :
DAY 2 GROUP A
20201018
447
52TRACK DAZE : TRACK DAZE : PHAKISE RACE TRACK 17 OCTOBER :
RIDERS BRIEFING
20201017
147
53TRACK DAZE : TRACK DAZE : PHAKISA RACE TRACK 17 OCTOBER :
DAY 1 GROUP C
20201017
1407
54TRACK DAZE : TRACK DAZE : PHAKISA RACE TRACK 17 OCTOBER :
DAY 1 GROUP B2
20201017
1342
55TRACK DAZE : TRACK DAZE : PHAKISA RACE TRACK 17 OCTOBER :
DAY 1 GROUP B1
20201017
1515
56TRACK DAZE : TRACK DAZE : PHAKISA RACE TRACK 17 OCTOBER :
DAY 1 GROUP A
20201017
1536
57ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 20 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS D
20200920
974
58ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 20 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS C
20200920
1363
59ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 20 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS B
20200920
1492
60ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 20 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS A
20200920
948
61ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 23 AUGUST :
CLASS D
20200823
1093
62ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 23 AUGUST :
CLASS C
20200823
1629
63ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 23 AUGUST :
CLASS B
20200823
1416
64ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 23 AUGUST :
CLASS A
20200823
1269
65ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 28 JUNE :
CLASS C AND D
20200629
1585
66ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 28 JUNE :
CLASS B
20200629
1663
67ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 28 JUNE :
CLASS A
20200629
697
68ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 28 JUNE :
CLASS 2 STROKE
20200629
934
69JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20200314
221
70JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20200314
368
71JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20200314
341
72JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 08H00 TO 09H00
20200314
280
73JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20200314
677
74JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20200314
248
75JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20200314
267
76JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20200314
446
77JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20200314
529
78JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 08H00 TO 09H00
20200314
530
79JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20200314
263
80JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20200314
671
81JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20200314
758
82JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20200314
745
83JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20200314
789
84JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20200314
901
85JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 14 MARCH :
FLOOR 1, 2, 5 AND 6 08H00 TO 09H00
20200314
789
86GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20200314
459
87GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20200314
574
88GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20200314
291
89GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20200314
445
90GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20200314
923
91GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20200314
849
92GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20200314
552
93GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 T0 11H00
20200314
418
94GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20200314
760
95GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20200314
176
96GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
PODIUMS
20200314
1023
97GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
FIELD SHOTPUT
20200314
644
98GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
FIELD LONG JUMP
20200314
698
99GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
FIELD JAVELIN
20200314
73
100GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
FIELD HIGHJUMP
20200314
710
101GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 14 MARCH :
FIELD DISCUS
20200314
419
102JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 14H00 TO 15H00
20200313
326
103JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 13H00 TO 14H00
20200313
313
104JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 12H00 TO 13H00
20200313
236
105JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20200313
150
106JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20200313
688
107JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20200313
298
108JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 08H00 TO 09H00
20200313
370
109JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20200313
284
110JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20200313
334
111JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20200313
397
112JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20200313
356
113JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20200313
1032
114JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20200313
970
115JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 08H00 TO 09H00
20200313
289
116JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 14H00 TO 15H00
20200313
541
117JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20200313
488
118JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20200313
1085
119JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20200313
329
120JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20200313
850
121JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20200313
310
122JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 08H00 TO 09H00
20200313
432
123JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 14H00 TO 15H00
20200313
176
124JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 13H00 TO 14H00
20200313
593
125JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 12H00 TO 13H00
20200313
136
126JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 11H00 TO 12H00
20200313
272
127JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 10H00 TO 11H00
20200313
557
128JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 09H00 TO 10H00
20200313
206
129JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 13 MARCH :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 08H00 TO 09H00
20200313
235
130GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20200313
1537
131GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20200313
994
132GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20200313
620
133GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20200313
563
134GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20200313
1556
135GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20200313
160
136GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 T0 11H00
20200313
816
137GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20200313
600
138GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
PODIUMS
20200313
48
139GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
FIELD SHOTPUT
20200313
1158
140GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
FIELD LONG JUMP
20200313
1768
141GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
FIELD JAVELIN
20200313
954
142GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
FIELD HIGHJUMP
20200313
1087
143GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 13 MARCH :
FIELD DISCUS
20200313
602
144GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES SEMI FINALS 400
20200307
454
145GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES SEMI FINALS 300M
20200307
217
146GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES FINALS
20200307
289
147GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 800M SEMI FINALS
20200307
818
148GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 800M FINALS
20200307
517
149GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 5000M
20200307
214
150GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 3000M FINALS
20200307
1271
151GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 200M SEMI FINLAS
20200307
358
152GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 200M QUARTER FINALS
20200307
483
153GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 200M FINALS
20200307
142
154GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
TRACK 10KM WALK FINAL
20200307
64
155GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200307
164
156GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD TRIPLE JUMP
20200307
659
157GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200307
455
158GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200307
419
159GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD HAMMER THROW
20200307
57
160GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200307
153
161GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 7 MARCH :
FIELD DISKUS
20200307
455
162GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES FINAL
20200306
211
163GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200306
1160
164GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 5000M WALK
20200306
136
165GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 400M SEMI FINAL
20200306
444
166GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 400M FINALS
20200306
145
167GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 1500M SEMI FINLAS
20200306
1046
168GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 1500M FINALS
20200306
825
169GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 10KM WALK
20200306
104
170GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 100M SEMI FINAL
20200306
385
171GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 100M QUARTER FINAL
20200306
539
172GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
TRACK 100M FINALS
20200306
142
173GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
STEEPLECHASE 3000
20200306
605
174GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
STEEPLECHASE
20200306
1084
175GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200306
707
176GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200306
674
177GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200306
667
178GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD HAMMER THROW
20200306
32
179GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200306
448
180GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOLS : ATHLETICS : RUIMSIG STADIUM 6 MARCH :
FIELD DISKUS
20200306
247
181VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200214
187
182VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200214
352
183VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 800M
20200214
442
184VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 400M
20200214
270
185VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 3000M
20200214
514
186VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 150M AND 200M
20200214
240
187VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20200214
146
188VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 100M
20200214
350
189VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD VERSPIRNG
20200214
657
190VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200214
630
191VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200214
438
192VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200214
417
193VOLKSKOOL INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 14 FEBRUARY :
FIELD DISKUS
20200214
410
194TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK LANG HEKKIES
20200211
196
195TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK KORT HEKKIES
20200211
473
196TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 80M
20200211
1057
197TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 800M
20200211
153
198TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 60M
20200211
217
199TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 150M 200M
20200211
226
200TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 1500M
20200211
224
201TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 1200M
20200211
1014
202TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 100M
20200211
1484
203TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
FIELD VERSPRING
20200211
408
204TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
FIELD SPIESGOOI
20200211
240
205TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
FIELD HOOGSPRING
20200211
352
206TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
FIELD GEWIGSTOOT
20200211
718
207TOTIUSDAL CLUSTER AT HOERSKOOL : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL OOS MOOT 11 FEBRUARY :
FIELD DISKUS
20200211
337
208ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : BIKES : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 JANUARY :
CLASS D
20200126
771
209ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : BIKES : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 JANUARY :
CLASS C
20200126
1005
210ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : BIKES : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 JANUARY :
CLASS B
20200126
1028
211ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : BIKES : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 JANUARY :
CLASS A
20200126
740
212POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00
20200123
1476
213POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20200123
1311
214POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20200123
1392
215POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20200123
1516
216POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20200123
227
217POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20200123
412
218POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20200123
422
219POELBYEENKOMS P4 ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT23 JANUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20200123
506
220INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20191116
427
221INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20191116
236
222INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20191116
294
223INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20191116
605
224INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 07H00 TO 08H00
20191116
509
225INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
TRACK 06H00 TO 07H00
20191116
239
226INTERPROVINCIALS WALK : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 16 NOVEMBER :
MEDAL AND TEAMS
20191116
612
227SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20191026
21
228SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20191026
725
229SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20191026
1284
230SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20191026
679
231SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20191026
577
232SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20191026
740
233SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20191026
238
234SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
MEDALS
20191026
826
235SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20191026
495
236SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20191026
573
237SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20191026
381
238SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20191026
564
239SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20191026
469
240SUPER 12 : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 26 OCTOBER :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20191026
772
241VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H50 TO 16H10 DAL VS SB
20191019
215
242VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H30 TO 15H50 IMP VS AR
20191019
141
243VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H30 TO 15H50 CON VS LUMIER
20191019
200
244VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H10 TO 15H30 BR VS MW
20191019
174
245VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
15H10 TO 15H30 AGV VS BO
20191019
135
246VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H50 TO 15H10 CON VS AR
20191019
161
247VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H50 TO 15H10 AGV VS HV
20191019
153
248VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H30 TO 14H50 SB VS BR
20191019
116
249VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H30 TO 14H50 RF VS BB
20191019
203
250VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H10 TO 14H30 MW VS IMP
20191019
155
251VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
14H10 TO 14H30 DAL VS AGV
20191019
94
252VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H50 TO 14H10 RF VS BR
20191019
156
253VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H50 TO 14H10 BO VS IMP
20191019
158
254VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H30 TO 13H50 SB VS BB
20191019
188
255VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H30 TO 13H50 DAL VS AR
20191019
175
256VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
13H10 TO 13H30 AGV VS CON
20191019
208
257VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H50 TO 13H10 SB VS KR
20191019
173
258VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H50 TO 13H10 LUMIER VS AR
20191019
134
259VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H30 TO 12H50 IMP VS CON
20191019
128
260VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H30 TO 12H50 DAL VS RF
20191019
195
261VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
12H10 TO12H30 AGV VS MW
20191019
146
262VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H50 TO12H10 BR VS BO
20191019
135
263VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H50 TO12H10 AGV VS CON
20191019
149
264VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H30 TO 11H50 BR VS RF
20191019
205
265VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H30 TO 11H50 BB VS SB
20191019
140
266VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H10 TO 11H30 MW VS AGV
20191019
208
267VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
11H10 TO 11H30 DAL VS IMP
20191019
188
268VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H50 TO 11H10 RF VS IMP
20191019
252
269VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H50 TO 11H10 BR VS BO
20191019
236
270VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 10H50 SB VS AR
20191019
198
271VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H30 TO 10H50 BB VS DAL
20191019
223
272VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 10H20 CON VS KR
20191019
265
273VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 LUMIER VS SB
20191019
131
274VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 DAL VS BR
20191019
180
275VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 BO VS IMP
20191019
209
276VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H40 TO 10H00 U13 AGV VS AR
20191019
200
277VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U12 SJK VS AR
20191019
238
278VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H20 TO 09H40 U12 CON VS DAL
20191019
207
279VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U12 HV VS BB
20191019
197
280VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U12 BR VS AGV1
20191019
205
281VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U11 DAL VS CON
20191019
350
282VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 09H20 U11 BB VS KR
20191019
179
283VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U11 HF VS SJK
20191019
289
284VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H40 TO 09H00 U11 AR VS AGV
20191019
296
285VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U13 MW VS SB
20191019
192
286VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H20 TO 08H40 U13 CON VS DAL
20191019
332
287VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U13 KR VS AR
20191019
288
288VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 08H20 U13 IMP VS RF
20191019
307
289VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
07H50 TO 08H00 U12 MW VS SJK
20191019
320
290VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 19 OCTOBER :
07H50 TO 08H00 U12 AGV1 VS IMP
20191019
275
291VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H40 TO 17H58 U12 RF VS DAL
20191018
168
292VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H20 TO 17H38 U11 IMP VS KR
20191018
174
293VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H20 TO 17H38 U11 AR VS BR
20191018
314
294VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 17H18 U11 CON VS RF
20191018
258
295VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 17H18 U11 BO VS SJK
20191018
271
296VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H40 TO 16H58 U13 KR VS AGV
20191018
270
297VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H40 TO 16H58 U13 BO VS RF
20191018
129
298VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H20 TO 16H38 U13 MW VS LUMIER
20191018
341
299VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H20 TO 16H38 U13 CON VS BR
20191018
237
300VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 16H18 U12 MW VS AR
20191018
184
301VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 16H18 U12 CON VS RF
20191018
260
302VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H40 TO 15H58 U12 BR VS IMP
20191018
191
303VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H40 TO 15H58 U12 AGV2 V HV
20191018
251
304VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H20 TO 15H38 U11 BR VS AGV
20191018
290
305VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H20 TO 15H38 U11 BO VS HV
20191018
376
306VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 15H18 U11 RF VS DAL
20191018
201
307VISSIE SEWES RUGBY : RUGBY : LAERSKOOL AG VISSER 18 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 15H18 U11 BB VS IMP
20191018
220
308INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00
20191015
194
309INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20191015
1384
310INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20191015
1294
311INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20191015
1643
312INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20191015
85
313INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20191015
479
314INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20191015
431
315INVITATIONAL ATHLETICS SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL DIE WILGERS 15 OCTOBER :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20191015
684
316GAUTENG PROVINCIAL COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC GYMNASTICS HALL 23 AUGUST :
COMP1 AND 2 09H00 TO 12H30 BEAM
20190823
1659
317ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS D
20190721
1053
318ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS C
20190721
1762
319ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS B
20190721
1489
320ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 21 JULY :
CLASS A
20190721
866
321NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
479
322NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 MEDALS
20190615
80
323NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 FLOOR
20190615
450
324NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 8 YRS AND 12 YRS 15H00 TO 16H30 BEAM
20190615
685
325NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
445
326NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 MEDALS
20190615
157
327NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 FLOOR
20190615
477
328NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 7 YRS 10H15 TO 11H45 BEAM
20190615
822
329NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
512
330NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 MEDALS
20190615
105
331NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 FLOOR
20190615
403
332NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 6 YRS 12H45 TO 14H45 BEAM
20190615
842
333NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190615
517
334NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20190615
94
335NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 FLOOR
20190615
572
336NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 1 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 08H30 TO 10H00 BEAM
20190615
1318
337NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
259
338NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20190615
98
339NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
266
340NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS AND 11-12 YRS 15H00 TO 17H00 FLOOR
20190615
151
341NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
140
342NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 MEDALS
20190615
26
343NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 HIGH BAR
20190615
253
344NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS LEVEL 3 7 TO 8 YRS AND 13 TO 15 YRS 12H30 TO 14H30 FLOOR
20190615
169
345NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
330
346NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20190615
63
347NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
243
348NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS AND 8 YRS LEVEL 2 10H30 TO 12H00 FLOOR
20190615
216
349NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190615
675
350NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 MEDALS
20190615
50
351NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 HIGH BAR
20190615
447
352NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 15 JUNE :
BOYS 11-14 YRS AND 9-10 YRS LEVEL 2 08H30 10H00 FLOOR
20190615
342
353NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
407
354NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 MEDALS
20190614
78
355NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 FLOOR
20190614
1176
356NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 9 TO 10 YRS 16H00 TO 17H30 BEAM
20190614
460
357NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
454
358NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 MEDALS
20190614
79
359NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 FLOOR
20190614
244
360NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 3 6 TO 8 YRS 11 TO 12 YRS 13 TO 17 YEARS 17H45 TO 19H15 BEAM
20190614
507
361NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
546
362NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20190614
118
363NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 FLOOR
20190614
1384
364NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 8YRS 09H30 TO 11H00 BEAM
20190614
1100
365NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20190614
118
366NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 BEAM
20190614
774
367NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
851
368NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 MEDALS
20190614
188
369NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 FLOOR
20190614
1376
370NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 10 TO 11 YRS AND 9 YRS 13H30 TO 15H45 BEAM
20190614
743
371NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 UNEVEN BAR
20190614
670
372NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
GIRLS LEVEL 2 6 YRS AND 7 YRS AND 12 YRS 11H15 TO 13H00 FLOOR
20190614
1492
373NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
120
374NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 HIGH BAR
20190614
174
375NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 8-9 YRS LEVEL 1 16H00 TO 18H00 FLOOR
20190614
157
376NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
120
377NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 MEDALS
20190614
88
378NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 HIGH BAR
20190614
120
379NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 7 YRS LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H45 FLOOR
20190614
322
380NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 PARALLEL BARS
20190614
376
381NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 MEDALS
20190614
44
382NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 HIGH BAR
20190614
280
383NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 14 JUNE :
BOYS 6 YRS AND 10-13 YRS LEVEL 1 18H00 TO 19H45 FLOOR
20190614
200
384RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
17H00 TO 20H10 LEVEL 6 AND LEVEL 7 U11, U13,U15,O15 MEDALS
20190608
78
385RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
17H00 TO 20H10 LEVEL 6 AND LEVEL 7 U11, U13,U15,O15
20190608
2182
386RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
15H50 TO 17H45 LEVEL 5 MEDALS
20190608
58
387RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
15H50 TO 17H45 LEVEL 5
20190608
2972
388RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H45 TO 15H45 LEVEL 4 MEDALS
20190608
63
389RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H45 TO 15H45 LEVEL 4
20190608
3285
390RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
13H00 TO 15H00 LEVEL 3 MEDALS
20190608
136
391RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
12H25 TO 13H35 LEVEL 3
20190608
1832
392RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00 LEVEL 2 MEDALS
20190608
225
393RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
10H20 TO 12H20 LEVEL 2
20190608
3145
394RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 LEVEL 1 MEDALS
20190608
167
395RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : GAUTENG NORTH WRESTLING CLUB 08 JUNE :
08H30 TO 10H15 LEVEL 1
20190608
2473
396WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190601
469
397WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190601
716
398WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190601
631
399WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 1 JUNE :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190601
548
400WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 31 MAY :
16H00 TO 18H00
20190531
179
401WILSON CHALLENGE 2019 : TENNIS : BENONI GAUTENG EAST TENNIS COURTS 31 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20190531
1054
402ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS D
20190526
1480
403ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS C
20190526
1299
404ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS B
20190526
1039
405ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 MAY :
CLASS A
20190526
585
406SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
OPENING
20190525
223
407SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
64
408SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
75
409SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
138
410SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
70
411SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
97
412SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
109
413SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
492
414SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
184
415SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
127
416SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
313
417SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
42
418SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
311
419SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
230
420SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
1146
421SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
321
422SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
252
423SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
367
424SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
168
425SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
148
426SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
472
427SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
690
428SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 15H00 TO 16H00
20190525
663
429SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 14H00 TO 15H00
20190525
626
430SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 13H00 TO 14H00
20190525
494
431SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 12H00 TO 13H00
20190525
528
432SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 11H00 TO 12H00
20190525
197
433SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 10H00 TO 11H00
20190525
97
434SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 09H00 TO 10H00
20190525
731
435SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
OPENING
20190524
537
436SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
303
437SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
369
438SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
475
439SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
202
440SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
410
441SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
469
442SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
343
443SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
313
444SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
139
445SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
1008
446SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
1104
447SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
451
448SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
918
449SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
522
450SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
1210
451SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
979
452SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
1347
453SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
635
454SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 5 - 8 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
882
455SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
561
456SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
752
457SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
946
458SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
804
459SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
147
460SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
991
461SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
422
462SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
256
463SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
838
464SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
263
465SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 17H00 TO 18H00
20190524
402
466SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 16H00 TO 17H00
20190524
509
467SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 15H00 TO 16H00
20190524
644
468SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 14H00 TO 15H00
20190524
502
469SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 13H00 TO 14H00
20190524
456
470SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 12H00 TO 13H00
20190524
750
471SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 11H00 TO 12H00
20190524
320
472SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 10H00 TO 11H00
20190524
602
473SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 09H00 TO 10H00
20190524
200
474SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 24 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2 08H00 TO 09H00
20190524
111
475RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
STUDIO 10H00 TO 12H00
20190511
108
476RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
14H00 TO 16H00
20190511
2434
477RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20190511
2255
478RHYTHMIC CLUB COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : ALBERTON CIVIC CENTRE 11 MAY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20190511
2002
479SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190428
822
480SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190428
437
481SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190428
694
482SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190428
750
483SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190428
182
484SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190428
731
485SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190428
498
486SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190428
546
487SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 28 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190428
615
488SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
16H00 TO 17H00
20190427
618
489SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
15H00 TO 16H00
20190427
466
490SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190427
1303
491SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190427
1210
492SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190427
738
493SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190427
795
494SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190427
725
495SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190427
861
496SA NATIONAL ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 27 APRIL :
08H00 TO 09H00
20190427
1614
497ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
PITS
20190407
45
498ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS D
20190407
603
499ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS C
20190407
1014
500ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS B
20190407
879
501ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
CLASS A
20190407
266
502ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 07 APRIL :
2 STROKE
20190407
1075
503RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 400M FINAL
20190313
201
504RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 100M FINAL
20190313
183
505RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00 200M FINAL
20190313
166
506RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00 200M HEAT
20190313
241
507RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00 HURDLES
20190313
202
508RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 800M
20190313
299
509RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00 100M
20190313
106
510RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 100M
20190313
54
511RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00 1500M
20190313
381
512RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00 1500M
20190313
446
513RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
MEDALS
20190313
581
514RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 18H00 TO 19H00
20190313
25
515RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 17H00 TO 18H00
20190313
47
516RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 16H00 TO 17H00
20190313
101
517RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
LONGJUMP 15H00 TO 16H00
20190313
31
518RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP 17H00 TO 18H00
20190313
51
519RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP 16H00 TO 17H00
20190313
20
520RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
HIGHJUMP 15H00 TO 16H00
20190313
51
521RUN FOR PUMA : ATHLETICS : PUK MCARTHUR STADIUM 13 MARCH :
EXTRA
20190313
22
522WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20190223
410
523WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20190223
383
524WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20190223
362
525WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20190223
419
526WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20190223
528
527WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20190223
512
528WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20190223
602
529WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20190223
63
530WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
OPENING
20190223
554
531WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20190223
156
532WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20190223
465
533WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20190223
407
534WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20190223
74
535WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20190223
230
536WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20190223
319
537WARMBAD INTERHOER : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL WARMBAD 23 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20190223
224
538VOLKSKOOL PRESTIGE : ATHLETICS : KENNETH MCARTHUR STADUIM 02 FEBRUARY :
3000M
20190201
567
539TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20190117
473
540TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20190117
1226
541TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20190117
228
542TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20190117
1689
543TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20190117
381
544TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20190117
1543
545TYGERPOORT LAERSKOOL POELBYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 16 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20190117
298
546QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00
20190112
187
547QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00
20190112
231
548QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20190112
335
549QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20190112
705
550QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20190112
338
551QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 12 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20190112
334
552ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 2 DECEMBER :
CLASS D
20181202
1733
553ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 2 DECEMBER :
CLASS C
20181202
1141
554ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 2 DECEMBER :
CLASS B
20181202
1514
555ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 2 DECEMBER :
CLASS A
20181202
897
556SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
TURBO JAV
20181124
466
557SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
TRIPLE JUMP
20181124
361
558SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
SHOT PUT
20181124
2389
559SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
MEDAL PARADE
20181124
749
560SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
LONG JUMP
20181124
1298
561SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
JAVELIN
20181124
470
562SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
HIGH JUMP
20181124
2190
563SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
HAMMER THROW
20181124
239
564SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
DISCUS
20181124
769
565SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
90M HURDLES
20181124
232
566SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
80M HURDLES
20181124
197
567SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
80M
20181124
1127
568SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
800M
20181124
893
569SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
75M HURDLES
20181124
188
570SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
70M HURDLES
20181124
315
571SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
60M
20181124
692
572SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
600M
20181124
407
573SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
5000M WALK
20181124
502
574SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
400M
20181124
397
575SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
300M HURDLES
20181124
339
576SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
3000M
20181124
674
577SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
200M HURDLES
20181124
309
578SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
200M
20181124
918
579SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
1500M WALK
20181124
367
580SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
1500M
20181124
625
581SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
100M HURDLES
20181124
143
582SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 24 NOVEMBER :
100M
20181124
1692
583VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20181027
262
584VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
13H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20181027
1121
585VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20181027
1316
586VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20181027
1261
587VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20181027
1071
588VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20181027
414
589VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20181027
573
590VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20181027
672
591VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20181027
1461
592VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20181027
764
593VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 TRACK
20181027
601
594VOLCANO SPORTS SUPER 12 LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : PUC MCARTHUR STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 09H00 FIELD
20181027
354
595P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20181026
624
596P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
20H00 TO 21H00 TRACK
20181026
386
597P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
19H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20181026
987
598P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20181026
993
599P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
18H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20181026
361
600P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20181026
1599
601P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20181026
807
602P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20181026
822
603P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20181026
1066
604P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20181026
1325
605P8 MIDSTREAM PRIMARY : ATHLETICS : MIDSTREAM 26 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20181026
728
606P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
VERSPRING
20181018
1208
607P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
SPIESGOOI
20181018
344
608P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
HOOGSPRING
20181018
575
609P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
GEWIGSTOOT
20181018
680
610P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
DISKUS
20181018
545
611P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
18H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20181018
602
612P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
17H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20181018
1518
613P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20181018
725
614P8 SKUILKRANS : ATHLETICS : DIE WILGERS 18 OCTOBER :
15H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20181018
1300
615ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS D
20180917
243
616ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS C
20180917
852
617ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS B
20180917
1226
618ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS A
20180917
568
619SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKSSTADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
FIELD 12H00 TO 14H00
20180901
403
620SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20180901
1260
621SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
TRACK 12H00 TO 14H00
20180901
2042
622SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
TRACK 10H00 TO 12H00
20180901
204
623SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20180901
411
624SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
FIELD 14H00 TO 16H00
20180901
353
625SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
FIELD 10H00 TO 12H00
20180901
438
626SYNDROME ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS STADIUM 1 SEPTEMBER :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20180901
532
627WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
16H00 TO 17H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180818
100
628WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
16H00 TO 17H00
20180818
867
629WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
15H00 TO 16H00
20180818
1171
630WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
14H00 TO 15H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180818
172
631WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
14H00 TO 15H00
20180818
533
632WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
13H00 TO 14H00
20180818
1252
633WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
12H00 TO 13H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180818
122
634WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
12H00 TO 13H00
20180818
544
635WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
11H00 TO 12H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180818
82
636WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
11H00 TO 12H00
20180818
1043
637WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
10H00 TO 11H00 PRIZE GIVING
20180818
157
638WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
10H00 TO 11H00
20180818
561
639WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
09H00 TO 10H00
20180818
1376
640WAG AND MAG EASTERN GAUTENG AND SIDIBENG GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS LEVEL 4 AND UP : GYMNASTICS : GYMAGIC CENTRE 18 AUGUST :
08H00 TO 09H00
20180818
694
641YOUNG HORSE PERFORMANCE SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM 21 JULY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20180721
343
642YOUNG HORSE PERFORMANCE SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM 21 JULY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20180721
224
643YOUNG HORSE PERFORMANCE SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM 21 JULY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20180721
963
644YOUNG HORSE PERFORMANCE SERIES : HORSES : EATON FARM 21 JULY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20180721
498
645ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS D
20180715
744
646ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS C
20180715
799
647ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS B
20180715
1081
648ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JULY :
CLASS A
20180715
328
649NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
16H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20180616
270
650NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
16H00 TO 19H00
20180616
3199
651NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00 MEDALS
20180616
114
652NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00
20180616
2641
653NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00 MEDALS
20180616
102
654NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00
20180616
2231
655NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
10H00 TO 12H00 MEDALS
20180616
124
656NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
10H00 TO 12H00
20180616
3127
657NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
08H00 TO 10H00 MEDALS
20180616
231
658NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 16 JUNE :
08H00 TO 10H00
20180616
2815
659NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
19H00 TO 21H00 MEDALS
20180615
156
660NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
19H00 TO 21H00
20180615
2401
661NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
17H00 TO 19H00 MEDALS
20180615
360
662NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
17H00 TO 19H00
20180615
3275
663NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
15H00 TO 17H00 MEDALS
20180615
147
664NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
15H00 TO 17H00
20180615
4445
665NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
13H00 TO15H00 MEDALS
20180615
113
666NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
13H00 TO15H00
20180615
2233
667NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00 MEDALS
20180615
178
668NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00
20180615
2448
669NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 MEDALS
20180615
81
670NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE PRETORIA 15 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00
20180615
1492
671SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
OPENING
20180526
196
672SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8
20180526
1671
673SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
FLOOR 5 TO 8 FROM 4PM
20180526
505
674SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6
20180526
1894
675SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4
20180526
1914
676SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 26 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2
20180526
3733
677SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
OPENING
20180525
647
678SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 7 AND 8
20180525
5131
679SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 5 AND 6
20180525
6205
680SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 3 AND 4
20180525
3739
681SA JKA KARATE CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK ARENA 25 MAY :
FLOOR 1 AND 2
20180525
56
682WAG LEVEL 1 TO 3 DISTRICT COMPETITION : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORT CENTRE 12 MAY :
MEDALS
20180512
385
683JCC YOUTH BALL 2018 : FUNCTIONS : MONUMENT FUNCTION CENTRE 21 APRIL :
STUDIO
20180421
571
684QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 13H00 TO 14H00
20180113
196
685QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 12H00 TO 13H00
20180113
419
686QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 11H00 TO 12H00
20180113
1155
687QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 10H00 TO 11H00
20180113
844
688QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 09H00 TO 10H00
20180113
358
689REC CLUB YEAREND FUNCTION : FUNCTIONS : DWAALBOOM REC CLUB 24 NOVEMBER :
STUDIO SHOTS
20171124
59
690REC CLUB YEAREND FUNCTION : FUNCTIONS : DWAALBOOM REC CLUB 24 NOVEMBER :
RANDOM SHOTS
20171124
140
691VALHALLA GRR GRADUATION : GRADUATIONS : VALHALLA PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 NOVEMBER :
STUDIO FAMILY
20171103
416
692VALHALLA GRR GRADUATION : GRADUATIONS : VALHALLA PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 NOVEMBER :
STAGE GRADUATES
20171103
86
TOTAL

450826

Order Details

R 0.00


0 ITEM(S)

Contact Details


Event Inquiries & Orders
Johann Shepherd
[T] 079 578 4608
[Einfo@proshots.co.za

Services

CLICK HERE TO VISIT THE OFFICIAL COVID-19 CORONA VIRUS SOUTH AFRICAN RESOURCE PORTAL

© 2021 PROSHOTS PHOTOGRAPHY