.HOME .ABOUT US .CONTACT US .SERVICES

.RECENT EVENTS

Search Categories



HOW TO SEARCH

Events Menu


LATEST EVENTS UPLOADED

ALL CATEGORIES

ALL ENTRIES

List of Events


ATHLETICS
AWARDS FUNCTION
BIKER DAY JOL
CYCLING
FUNCTIONS
GOLF DAYS
GRADUATIONS
GS TROPHY
GYMNASTICS
JUNIOR AFRICA CHALLENGE
KARATE
MATRIC FAREWELLS
NETBALL
ROWING
SA KIDS GOLF
SWIMMING
TENNIS
ZWARTKOPS

1
BROWSE
CATEGORIES
2
ADD
ITEMS
3
YOUR
DETAILS
4
ORDER
PAYMENT
5
SHIPPING
INFORMATION

Current Category  ( SHOW ALL )


NOCATEGORY NAME
CLICK TO BROWSE CATEGORY
CATEGORY
DATE
PHOTO
COUNT
1AFROX AWARDS CEREMONY : AWARDS FUNCTION : AFROX 24 NOVEMBER :
ALL SHOTS
20171124
26
2ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
07H30 TO 09H00 FIELD
20171118
1166
3ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
07H30 TO 09H00 TRACK
20171118
460
4ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 11H00 FIELD
20171118
818
5ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 11H00 TRACK
20171118
954
6ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 13H00 FIELD
20171118
878
7ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
11H00 TO 13H00 TRACK
20171118
986
8ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 15H00 FIELD
20171118
1858
9ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
13H00 TO 15H00 TRACK
20171118
1751
10ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 17H00 FIELD
20171118
635
11ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
15H00 TO 17H00 TRACK
20171118
1065
12ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
17H00 TO 19H00 FIELD
20171118
721
13ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
17H00 TO 19H00 TRACK
20171118
352
14ASA SUB YOUTH INTER PROVINCIAL CHAMPS : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH STADIUM 18 NOVEMBER :
MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
20171118
676
15BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 10 SEPTEMBER :
RIDERS BRIEFING
20150910
10
16BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 11 SEPTEMBER :
ENTERTAINMENT
20150911
120
17BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 11 SEPTEMBER :
GATE ARRIVALS 13H00 TO 15H30
20150911
757
18BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 11 SEPTEMBER :
MORNING GATE EXIT
20150911
857
19BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 11 SEPTEMBER :
ORANGE RED LOOP RED 1 2 BLACK
20150911
1164
20BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 11 SEPTEMBER :
RANDOM VENUE PHOTOS
20150911
149
21BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 11 SEPTEMBER :
SKILLS CHALLENGE
20150911
847
22BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 12 SEPTEMBER :
SATURDAY ARRIVAL 12H00 TO 13H00
20150912
219
23BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 12 SEPTEMBER :
SATURDAY ARRIVAL 13H00 TO 14H00
20150912
491
24BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 12 SEPTEMBER :
SATURDAY ARRIVAL 14H00 TO 15H00
20150912
592
25BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 12 SEPTEMBER :
SATURDAY AWARDS CEREMONY
20150912
37
26BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 12 SEPTEMBER :
SATURDAY RANDOM PHOTOS
20150912
145
27BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 12 SEPTEMBER :
SATURDAY SKILLS CHALLENGE
20150912
115
28BMW GS TROPHY : GS TROPHY : DRAKENSVILLE RESORT 12 SEPTEMBER :
SATURDAY VENUE
20150912
172
29CENTRUM KIDS LIKE TO BIKE : CYCLING : AVIANTO 13 MARCH :
08H00 START
20160313
87
30CENTRUM KIDS LIKE TO BIKE : CYCLING : AVIANTO 13 MARCH :
08H20 START
20160313
327
31CENTRUM KIDS LIKE TO BIKE : CYCLING : AVIANTO 13 MARCH :
08H30 START
20160313
701
32CENTRUM KIDS LIKE TO BIKE : CYCLING : AVIANTO 13 MARCH :
2KM FINISH
20160313
160
33CENTRUM KIDS LIKE TO BIKE : CYCLING : AVIANTO 13 MARCH :
5KM AND 10KM FINISH
20160313
1015
34D12 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
08H00 TO 10H00
20160217
712
35D12 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20160217
860
36D12 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20160217
565
37D12 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20160217
922
38D12 PRIMARY SCHOOLS CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 17 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00
20160217
86
39DHL EMPLOYEE OF THE YEAR AWARDS : AWARDS FUNCTION : SCARLETT RIBBON GREENSTONE 23 JANUARY :
PHOTOBOOTH
20160123
140
40GARSHAND GHOLFDAG : GOLF DAYS : WINGATE COUNTRY CLUB 30 OCTOBER :
ACTION PHOTOS
20171030
2109
41GARSHAND GHOLFDAG : GOLF DAYS : WINGATE COUNTRY CLUB 30 OCTOBER :
FOUR BALLS
20171030
29
42GARSHAND GHOLFDAG : GOLF DAYS : WINGATE COUNTRY CLUB 30 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20171030
188
43GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 4 NOVEMBER 2016 :
13H00 TO 14H00
20161104
174
44GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 4 NOVEMBER 2016 :
14H00 TO 15H00
20161104
335
45GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 4 NOVEMBER 2016 :
15H00 TO 16H00
20161104
344
46GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 4 NOVEMBER 2016 :
16H00 TO END
20161104
153
47GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 5 NOVEMBER 2016 :
08H00 TO 09H00
20161105
216
48GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 5 NOVEMBER 2016 :
09H00 TO 10H00
20161105
558
49GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 5 NOVEMBER 2016 :
10H00 TO 11H00
20161105
651
50GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 5 NOVEMBER 2016 :
11H00 TO 12H00
20161105
515
51GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 5 NOVEMBER 2016 :
12H00 TO 14H00
20161105
772
52GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 5 NOVEMBER 2016 :
14H00 TO 15H00
20161105
551
53GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 6 NOVEMBER 2016 :
08H00 TO 09H00
20161106
513
54GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 6 NOVEMBER 2016 :
10H00 TO 11H00
20161106
917
55GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 6 NOVEMBER 2016 :
11H00 TO 13H00
20161106
1037
56GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 6 NOVEMBER 2016 :
13H00 TO END
20161106
1297
57GAUTENG CHAMPIOSHIPS ROWING : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 6 NOVEMBER 2016 :
PRIZE GIVING
20161106
174
58GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMP 1 10H30 TO 12H30 LEVEL 3 8u
20170526
2611
59GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMP 1 10H30 TO 12H30 LEVEL 3 8u PRIZE GIVING
20170526
96
60GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMP 2 13H30 TO 15H30 LEVEL 3 10u
20170526
3810
61GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMP 2 13H30 TO 15H30 LEVEL 3 10u PRIZE GIVING
20170526
102
62GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMP 3 15H30 TO 17H30 LEVEL 3 12u AND 13OVER
20170526
2314
63GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMP 3 15H30 TO 17H30 LEVEL 3 12u AND 13OVER PRIZE GIVING
20170526
66
64GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMP 4 17H15 TO 17H45 LEVEL 2 9YEARS AND 12 AND OVER
20170526
1496
65GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 26 MAY :
COMP 4 17H15 TO 17H45 LEVEL 2 9YEARS AND 12 AND OVER PRIZE GIVING
20170526
95
66GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 10 11UNDER AND 12OVER
20170527
1522
67GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 5 LEVEL 2 11UNDER AND 6YEARS
20170527
1596
68GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 5 LEVEL 2 11UNDER AND 6YEARS FLOOR BAR
20170527
585
69GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 5 LEVEL 2 11UNDER AND 6YEARS PRIZE GIVING
20170527
98
70GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 6 LEVEL 2 7YEARS AND 8YEARS
20170527
2111
71GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 6 LEVEL 2 7YEARS AND 8YEARS FLOOR BAR
20170527
552
72GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 6 LEVEL 2 7YEARS AND 8YEARS PRIZE GIVING
20170527
88
73GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 7A LEVEL 1 6YEARS
20170527
1436
74GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 7A LEVEL 1 6YEARS FLOOR BAR
20170527
224
75GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 7A LEVEL 1 6YEARS PRIZE GIVING
20170527
93
76GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 7B LEVEL 1 9YEARS
20170527
1090
77GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 7B LEVEL 1 9YEARS FLOOR BAR
20170527
868
78GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 7B LEVEL 1 9YEARS PRIZE GIVING
20170527
74
79GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 8 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS
20170527
Zero
80GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 8 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS FLOOR BAR
20170527
268
81GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 8 LEVEL 1 7 YEARS PRIZE GIVING
20170527
151
82GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 9 LEVEL 1 8 YEARS
20170527
1829
83GAUTENG GYMNASTICS : GYMNASTICS : MATTSPORT CENTRE 27 MAY :
COMP 9 LEVEL 1 8 YEARS PRIZE GIVING
20170527
98
84GAUTENG NORTH MINI MASTERS : TENNIS : GAUTENG NORTH TENNIS CLUB GROENKLOOF 21 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20171021
1467
85GAUTENG NORTH MINI MASTERS : TENNIS : GAUTENG NORTH TENNIS CLUB GROENKLOOF 21 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 11H00
20171021
994
86GAUTENG NORTH MINI MASTERS : TENNIS : GAUTENG NORTH TENNIS CLUB GROENKLOOF 21 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 12H00
20171021
591
87GAUTENG NORTH MINI MASTERS : TENNIS : GAUTENG NORTH TENNIS CLUB GROENKLOOF 21 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 13H00
20171021
748
88GAUTENG NORTH MINI MASTERS : TENNIS : GAUTENG NORTH TENNIS CLUB GROENKLOOF 21 OCTOBER :
13H00 TO 14H00
20171021
343
89GAUTENG NORTH MINI MASTERS : TENNIS : GAUTENG NORTH TENNIS CLUB GROENKLOOF 21 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 15H30
20171021
355
90GAUTENG NORTH MINI MASTERS : TENNIS : GAUTENG NORTH TENNIS CLUB GROENKLOOF 22 OCTOBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20171022
575
91GAUTENG NORTH MINI MASTERS : TENNIS : GAUTENG NORTH TENNIS CLUB GROENKLOOF 22 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20171022
146
92GAUTENG NORTH MINI MASTERS : TENNIS : GAUTENG NORTH TENNIS CLUB GROENKLOOF 22 OCTOBER :
11H00 TO 13H00
20171022
353
93GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20140301
133
94GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20140301
Zero
95GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20140301
490
96GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20140301
1078
97GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20140301
385
98GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20140301
353
99GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20140301
452
100GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20140301
403
101GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20140301
152
102GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20140301
149
103GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 1 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20140301
441
104GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 2 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20140302
30
105GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 2 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20140302
574
106GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 2 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20140302
305
107GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 2 MARCH :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20140302
113
108GAUTENG PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 2 MARCH :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20140302
50
109GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 7 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20140307
15
110GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 8 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20140308
91
111GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 8 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20140308
188
112GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 8 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20140308
259
113GAUTENG SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ABSA STADIUM LC DE VILLIERS 8 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20140308
1065
114GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20171027
466
115GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20171027
191
116GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20171027
847
117GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20171027
463
118GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 27 OCTOBER :
18H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20171027
491
119GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20171028
58
120GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20171028
118
121GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20171028
883
122GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20171028
820
123GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20171028
295
124GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20171028
654
125GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20171028
224
126GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20171028
557
127GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20171028
638
128GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20171028
423
129GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC ST :
08H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL-2-ATHLETICS-3-BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER
118
130GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC ST :
10H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL-2-ATHLETICS-3-BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER
820
131GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC ST :
12H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL-2-ATHLETICS-3-BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER
654
132GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC ST :
14H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL-2-ATHLETICS-3-BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER
557
133GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL : ATHLETICS : BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC ST :
16H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
GERT LE ROUX MEMORIAL-2-ATHLETICS-3-BESTMED TUKS ATHLETIC STADIUM 28 OCTOBER
423
134GOUE LIGA HELPMEKAAR BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ STADIUM 21 FEBRUARY :
15H30 TO 16H30
20140221
236
135GR1 TO 3 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 14 JANUARIE :
07H00 TO 08H00
20170114
418
136GR1 TO 3 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 14 JANUARIE :
08H00 TO 09H00
20170114
747
137GR1 TO 3 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 14 JANUARIE :
09H00 TO 10H00
20170114
483
138GR1 TO 3 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 14 JANUARIE :
10H00 TO 11H00
20170114
727
139GR1 TO 3 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : LAERSKOOL ROODEKRANS 14 JANUARIE :
11H00 TO 12H00
20170114
1386
140GYMNASTICS KEMPTON PARK : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA 20 MAY :
BOYS 08H00 TO 09H00
20170520
241
141GYMNASTICS KEMPTON PARK : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA 20 MAY :
BOYS 10H00 TO 12H00
20170520
1164
142GYMNASTICS KEMPTON PARK : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA 20 MAY :
GIRLS 08H00 TO 09H00
20170520
1154
143GYMNASTICS KEMPTON PARK : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA 20 MAY :
GIRLS 09H00 TO 10H00
20170520
677
144GYMNASTICS KEMPTON PARK : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA 20 MAY :
GIRLS 10H00 TO 12H00
20170520
1858
145GYMNASTICS KEMPTON PARK : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA 20 MAY :
GIRLS 13H00 TO 15H00
20170520
1721
146GYMNASTICS KEMPTON PARK : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA 20 MAY :
GIRLS 15H00 TO END
20170520
2477
147GYMNASTICS KEMPTON PARK : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA 20 MAY :
PRIZE GIVING BOYS
20170520
67
148GYMNASTICS KEMPTON PARK : GYMNASTICS : KEMPTON PARK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA 20 MAY :
PRIZE GIVING GIRLS
20170520
409
149HELPMEKAAR PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
14H30 TO 16H00
20160219
2587
150HELPMEKAAR PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00
20160219
856
151HELPMEKAAR PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00
20160219
1339
152HELPMEKAAR PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00
20160219
1180
153HELPMEKAAR PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
19H00 TO 20H00
20160219
914
154HELPMEKAAR PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
20H00 TO 21H00
20160219
1248
155HELPMEKAAR PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 19 FEBRUARY :
21H00 TO 22H00
20160219
138
156HOERSKOOL FLORIDA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL FLORIDA 5 FEBRUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00
20160205
526
157HOERSKOOL FLORIDA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL FLORIDA 5 FEBRUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00
20160205
844
158HOERSKOOL FLORIDA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL FLORIDA 5 FEBRUARY :
17H00 TO 18H00
20160205
540
159HOERSKOOL FLORIDA ATLETIEK : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL FLORIDA 5 FEBRUARY :
18H00 TO 19H00
20160205
413
160HTS JOHN VORSTER MATRIC FAREWELL : MATRIC FAREWELLS : BATTER BOYS 27 SEPTEMBER :
STUDIO PHOTOS
20170927
155
161INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20170208
617
162INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20170208
285
163INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20170208
527
164INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20170208
226
165INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20170208
323
166INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20170208
158
167INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 14H00 to 15H00
20170208
94
168INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
PODIUM PHOTOS
20170208
226
169INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20170208
594
170INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20170208
400
171INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20170208
826
172INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20170208
144
173INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 12H00 TO 13H00
20170208
233
174INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20170208
1317
175INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20170208
634
176INTER ATHLETICS RUIMSIG : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 8 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20170208
1048
177JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
08H00 TO 12H00 BLUE PURPLE GREEN
20170310
1195
178JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
08H00 TO 12H00 RED
20170310
103
179JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
08H00 TO 12H00 WHITE
20170310
1034
180JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
08H00 TO 12H00 YELLOW ORANGE
20170310
1331
181JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
12H00 TO END BLUE GREEN PURPLE
20170310
2679
182JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
12H00 TO END RED
20170310
275
183JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
12H00 TO END WHITE
20170310
70
184JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
12H00 TO END YELLOW ORANGE
20170310
1300
185JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
BROWN BLACK AND BLUE
20170310
29
186JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
09H00 TO 10H00
20170311
2689
187JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
10H00 TO 11H00
20170311
2385
188JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
11H00 TO 12H00
20170311
1818
189JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
12H00 TO 13H00
20170311
1555
190JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
13H00 TO 14H00
20170311
1843
191JKA KARATE GAUTENG CHAMPIONSHIPS : KARATE : STANDARD BANK INDOOR SPORTS ARENA :
14H00 TO 15H00
20170311
1127
192JOHANNESBURG NOORD KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 12 FEBRUARIE :
FIELD 08H00 TO 10H00
20160212
945
193JOHANNESBURG NOORD KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 12 FEBRUARIE :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20160212
147
194JOHANNESBURG NOORD KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 12 FEBRUARIE :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20160212
398
195JOHANNESBURG NOORD KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 12 FEBRUARIE :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20160212
258
196JOHANNESBURG NOORD KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 12 FEBRUARIE :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20160212
292
197JOHANNESBURG NOORD KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 12 FEBRUARIE :
PODIUMS
20160212
185
198JOHANNESBURG NOORD KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 12 FEBRUARIE :
TRACK 08H00 TO 10H00
20160212
591
199JOHANNESBURG NOORD KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 12 FEBRUARIE :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20160212
191
200JOHANNESBURG NOORD KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 12 FEBRUARIE :
TRACK 11H00 TO 12H00
20160212
390
201JOHANNESBURG NOORD KAMPIOENSKAPPE : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 12 FEBRUARIE :
TRACK 12H00 TO END
20160212
202
202LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT NETBALDAG : NETBALL : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 11 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 09H00
20171111
1219
203LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT NETBALDAG : NETBALL : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 11 NOVEMBER :
09H00 TO 10H00
20171111
212
204LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT NETBALDAG : NETBALL : LAERSKOOL TYGERPOORT 11 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 11H00
20171111
620
205MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 2 DECEMBER :
ITEM 101
20161202
179
206MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 2 DECEMBER :
ITEM 102
20161202
229
207MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 2 DECEMBER :
ITEM 103
20161202
148
208MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 2 DECEMBER :
ITEM 104
20161202
196
209MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 2 DECEMBER :
ITEM 105
20161202
191
210MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 2 DECEMBER :
ITEM 106
20161202
133
211MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 2 DECEMBER :
ITEM 107
20161202
238
212MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 2 DECEMBER :
ITEM 108
20161202
173
213MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 2 DECEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20161202
215
214MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 202
20161203
25
215MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 205
20161203
183
216MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 206
20161203
317
217MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 207
20161203
233
218MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 208
20161203
109
219MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 209
20161203
141
220MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 210
20161203
170
221MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 251
20161203
384
222MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 252
20161203
230
223MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 253
20161203
195
224MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 254
20161203
121
225MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 255
20161203
129
226MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 257
20161203
208
227MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 258
20161203
452
228MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 260
20161203
122
229MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
ITEM 261
20161203
84
230MAYORAL GALA : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMIMG POOL 3 DECEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20161203
104
231METRO FIBRE GOLF : GOLF DAYS : IRENE COUNTRY CLUB 10 OCTOBER :
ACTION PHOTOS
20171010
895
232METRO FIBRE GOLF : GOLF DAYS : IRENE COUNTRY CLUB 10 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20171010
126
233MOER EN SOEK GHOLFDAG : GOLF DAYS : PEBBLE ROCK COUNTRY CLUB 2 DECEMBER :
ACTION PHOTOS
20171202
788
234MOER EN SOEK GHOLFDAG : GOLF DAYS : PEBBLE ROCK COUNTRY CLUB 2 DECEMBER :
FOUR BALLS
20171202
19
235MOER EN SOEK GHOLFDAG : GOLF DAYS : PEBBLE ROCK COUNTRY CLUB 2 DECEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20171202
56
236NATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS TRACK AND FIELD CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PETER MOKABA STADIUM 27 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00 HAMMER THROW
20140327
183
237NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
09H00 TO 12H00 BEAMS
20170623
312
238NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
09H00 TO 12H00 BOYS BAR
20170623
249
239NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
09H00 TO 12H00 FLOOR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170623
645
240NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
09H00 TO 12H00 GIRLS AND BOYS BAR
20170623
312
241NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00 BEAMS
20170623
575
242NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00 BOYS BAR
20170623
644
243NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00 FLOOR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170623
1493
244NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
12H00 TO 14H00 GIRLS AND BOYS BAR
20170623
1437
245NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00 BEAMS
20170623
295
246NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00 BOYS BAR
20170623
207
247NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00 FLOOR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170623
751
248NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
14H00 TO 16H00 GIRLS AND BOYS BAR
20170623
965
249NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
16H00 TO 18H00 BEAMS
20170623
1918
250NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
16H00 TO 18H00 FLOOR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170623
1337
251NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
18H00 TO END BEAMS
20170623
1400
252NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
18H00 TO END FLOOR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170623
1249
253NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
PRIZE GIVING 09H00 TO 12H00
20170623
138
254NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
PRIZE GIVING 12H00 TO 14H00
20170623
176
255NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
PRIZE GIVING 14H00 TO 16H00
20170623
74
256NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 23 JUNE :
PRIZE GIVING 16H00 TO END
20170623
510
257NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 BAR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170624
695
258NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 BEAMS
20170624
1162
259NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 BOYS
20170624
144
260NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 FLOOR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170624
2000
261NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
09H00 TO 11H00 PRIZE GIVING
20170624
128
262NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00 BAR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170624
487
263NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00 BEAMS
20170624
1407
264NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00 BOYS
20170624
207
265NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
11H00 TO 13H00 FLOOR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170624
1400
266NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
13H00 TO 15H00 BEAMS
20170624
1718
267NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
13H00 TO 15H00 BOYS
20170624
177
268NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
13H00 TO 15H00 FLOOR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170624
1720
269NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
13H00 TO 15H00 PRIZE GIVING
20170624
239
270NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
13H00 TO 18H00 BAR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170624
1521
271NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
15H00 TO 18H00 BEAMS
20170624
495
272NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
15H00 TO 18H00 BOYS
20170624
995
273NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
15H00 TO 18H00 FLOOR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170624
1138
274NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
15H00 TO 18H00 PRIZE GIVING
20170624
157
275NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
18H00 TO END BAR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170624
367
276NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
18H00 TO END BEAMS
20170624
1152
277NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
18H00 TO END FLOOR BOYS AND GIRLS
20170624
126
278NORTH ZONE FESTIVAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT CENTRE 24 JUNE :
18H00 TO END PRIZE GIVING
20170624
84
279NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 10 DECEMBER :
ITEM 401
20161210
21
280NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 10 DECEMBER :
ITEM 402
20161210
114
281NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 10 DECEMBER :
ITEM 403
20161210
599
282NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 10 DECEMBER :
ITEM 404
20161210
822
283NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 10 DECEMBER :
ITEM 405
20161210
48
284NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 10 DECEMBER :
ITEM 406
20161210
Zero
285NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 10 DECEMBER :
ITEM 407
20161210
Zero
286NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 10 DECEMBER :
ITEM 408
20161210
Zero
287NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 7 DECEMBER :
ITEM 101
20161207
234
288NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 7 DECEMBER :
ITEM 102
20161207
65
289NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 7 DECEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20161207
71
290NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 203
20161208
36
291NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 204
20161208
59
292NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 205
20161208
69
293NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 206
20161208
44
294NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 207
20161208
59
295NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 208
20161208
154
296NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 210
20161208
60
297NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
ITEM 201
20161208
136
298NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
ITEM 203
20161208
181
299NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
ITEM 204
20161208
44
300NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
ITEM 205
20161208
219
301NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
ITEM 206
20161208
126
302NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
ITEM 207
20161208
133
303NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 8 DECEMBER :
ITEM 208
20161208
271
304NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 301
20161209
63
305NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 303
20161209
60
306NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 304
20161209
174
307NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 306
20161209
51
308NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 307
20161209
65
309NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
EVENING ITEM 308
20161209
22
310NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
ITEM 301
20161209
205
311NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
ITEM 302
20161209
319
312NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
ITEM 303
20161209
269
313NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
ITEM 304
20161209
225
314NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
ITEM 305
20161209
33
315NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
ITEM 307
20161209
345
316NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
ITEM 308
20161209
212
317NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
ITEM 309
20161209
74
318NTS CHAMPIONSHIP : SWIMMING : HILLCREST SWIMMING POOL 9 DECEMBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20161209
61
319PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
DISCUS 14H00 TO 15H00
20160129
53
320PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20160129
517
321PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20160129
281
322PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20160129
490
323PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
JAVELIN 14H00 TO 15H00
20160129
147
324PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
LONG JUMP 14H00 TO 15H00
20160129
137
325PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
SHOTPUT 14H00 TO 15H00
20160129
306
326PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20160129
685
327PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TP 16H00
20160129
574
328PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20160129
630
329PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20160129
725
330PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS LAERSKOLE : ATHLETICS : HOERSKOOL NOORDHEUWEL 29 JANUARY :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00
20160129
565
331QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 09H00 TO 10H00
20180113
NEW
358
332QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 10H00 TO 11H00
20180113
NEW
844
333QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 11H00 TO 12H00
20180113
NEW
1155
334QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 12H00 TO 13H00
20180113
NEW
419
335QUE SERA BIKER DAY JOL : BIKER DAY JOL : QUE SERA PUB AND GRILL 13 JANUARY :
ARRIVAL 13H00 TO 14H00
20180113
NEW
196
336RANDBURG HOERSKOOL PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20160212
952
337RANDBURG HOERSKOOL PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20160212
405
338RANDBURG HOERSKOOL PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20160212
713
339RANDBURG HOERSKOOL PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 18H00 TO END
20160212
1247
340RANDBURG HOERSKOOL PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20160212
576
341RANDBURG HOERSKOOL PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20160212
520
342RANDBURG HOERSKOOL PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 17H00 TO 19H00
20160212
651
343RANDBURG HOERSKOOL PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00
20160212
460
344RANDBURG HOERSKOOL PRESTIGE BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT STADIUM 12 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00
20160212
Zero
345REC CLUB YEAREND FUNCTION : FUNCTIONS : DWAALBOOM REC CLUB 24 NOVEMBER :
RANDOM SHOTS
20171124
140
346REC CLUB YEAREND FUNCTION : FUNCTIONS : DWAALBOOM REC CLUB 24 NOVEMBER :
STUDIO SHOTS
20171124
59
347RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT SENTRUM 2 JUNE :
LEVEL 1 14H00 TO 15H00
20170602
676
348RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT SENTRUM 2 JUNE :
LEVEL 2 15H00 TO 17H00
20170602
1314
349RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT SENTRUM 2 JUNE :
LEVEL 3 17H00 TO 19H00
20170602
991
350RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT SENTRUM 2 JUNE :
LEVEL 7 19H00 TO 20H00
20170602
978
351RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT SENTRUM 3 JUNE :
LEVEL 4 08H00 TO 10H00
20170603
1853
352RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT SENTRUM 3 JUNE :
LEVEL 4 08H00 TO 10H30
20170603
611
353RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS INVITATIONAL : GYMNASTICS : MATSPORT SENTRUM 3 JUNE :
LEVEL 5 10H00 TO 12H00
20170603
181
354ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : ROODELPLAAT ROWING CLUB 4 FEBRUARY :
09H00 TO 11H00
20170204
2949
355ROCK THE BOAT : ROWING : ROODELPLAAT ROWING CLUB 4 FEBRUARY :
13H00 TO END
20170204
331
356ROODEPOORT CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20160210
389
357ROODEPOORT CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20160210
366
358ROODEPOORT CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20160210
575
359ROODEPOORT CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20160210
206
360ROODEPOORT CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20160210
214
361ROODEPOORT CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20160210
468
362ROODEPOORT CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20160210
115
363ROODEPOORT CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20160210
283
364ROODEPOORT CHAMPIONSHIPS : ATHLETICS : ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 14H00 TO 15H00
20160210
332
365SA KIDS JUNIOR AFRICA CHALLENGE : JUNIOR AFRICA CHALLENGE : ZEBULA COUNTRY CLUB 04 SEPTEMBER :
TEE OFF SECOND NINE
20140904
223
366SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 4 MARCH :
08H00 TO 09H00
20160304
832
367SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 4 MARCH :
09H00 TO 11H00
20160304
711
368SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 4 MARCH :
11H00 TO 12H00
20160304
848
369SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 4 MARCH :
12H00 TO 14H00
20160304
609
370SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 4 MARCH :
14H00 TO 16H00
20160304
830
371SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 4 MARCH :
16H00 TO 17H00
20160304
171
372SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 5 MARCH :
08H00 TO 09H00
20160305
703
373SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 5 MARCH :
09H00 TO 10H30
20160305
1374
374SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 5 MARCH :
10H30 TO 12H30
20160305
923
375SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 5 MARCH :
12H30 TO 14H00
20160305
767
376SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 5 MARCH :
14H00 TO 15H00
20160305
411
377SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 6 MARCH :
08H00 TO 09H00
20160306
464
378SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 6 MARCH :
09H00 TO 10H00
20160306
492
379SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 6 MARCH :
10H00 TO 12H30
20160306
864
380SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 6 MARCH :
12H30 TO 13H30
20160306
845
381SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 6 MARCH :
13H00 TO 15H00
20160306
689
382SA SCHOOLS ROWING CHAMPIONSHIPS : ROWING : ROODEPLAAT DAM 6 MARCH :
PRIZE GIVING
20160306
87
383SA TAXI YEAR END FUNCTION : FUNCTIONS : GALLAGHER CONVENTION CENTRE 9 NOVEMBER :
ON STAGE AND RANDOM
20171113
204
384SA TAXI YEAR END FUNCTION : FUNCTIONS : GALLAGHER CONVENTION CENTRE 9 NOVEMBER :
STUDIO SHOTS
20171113
716
385SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 6 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 10H00 TATAMI 1 AND 2
20171006
584
386SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 6 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 10H00 TATAMI 3 AND 4
20171006
673
387SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 6 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 12H00 TATAMI 1 AND 2
20171006
611
388SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 6 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 12H00 TATAMI 3 AND 4
20171006
281
389SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 6 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 14H00 TATAMI 1 AND 2
20171006
622
390SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 6 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 14H00 TATAMI 3 AND 4
20171006
489
391SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 6 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 16H00 TATAMI 3 AND 4
20171006
875
392SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 6 OCTOBER :
OPENING CEREMONY
20171006
Zero
393SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 6 OCTOBER :
PRIZE GIVING
20171006
112
394SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 7 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 10H00 TATAMI 1 AND 2
20171007
348
395SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 7 OCTOBER :
08H00 TO 10H00 TATAMI 3 AND 4
20171007
462
396SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 7 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 12H00 TATAMI 1 AND 2
20171007
685
397SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 7 OCTOBER :
10H00 TO 12H00 TATAMI 3 AND 4
20171007
1009
398SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 7 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 14H00 TATAMI 1 AND 2
20171007
596
399SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 7 OCTOBER :
12H00 TO 14H00 TATAMI 3 AND 4
20171007
615
400SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 7 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 16H00 TATAMI 1 AND 2
20171007
610
401SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 7 OCTOBER :
14H00 TO 16H00 TATAMI 3 AND 4
20171007
210
402SASKA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP : KARATE : CULLINUN COMMINUTY CENTRE 7 OCTOBER :
16H00 TO 18H00 TATAMI 1 2 3 AND 4
20171007
955
403SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 10H00 FIELD
20171104
1467
404SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
08H00 TO 10H00 TRACK
20171104
487
405SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 12H00 FIELD
20171104
685
406SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
10H00 TO 12H00 TRACK
20171104
836
407SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 14H00 FIELD
20171104
724
408SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
12H00 TO 14H00 TRACK
20171104
575
409SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 16H00 FIELD
20171104
626
410SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
14H00 TO 16H00 TRACK
20171104
613
411SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO 18H00 FIELD
20171104
714
412SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
16H00 TO 18H00 TRACK
20171104
614
413SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
18H00 TO 20H00 TRACK
20171104
396
414SUB YOUTH AGN CHAMPIONSHIP : ATHLETICS : PILDITCH ATHLETIC STADIUM 4 NOVEMBER :
MEDAL PRESENTATIONS
20171104
744
415SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
FIELD 08H00 TO 09H00
20160302
897
416SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
FIELD 09H00 TO 10H00
20160302
678
417SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
FIELD 10H00 TO 11H00
20160302
753
418SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
FIELD 11H00 TO 12H00
20160302
539
419SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
FIELD 12H00 TO 13H00
20160302
737
420SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
FIELD 13H00 TO 14H00
20160302
517
421SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
FIELD 14H00 TO 15H00
20160302
393
422SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20160302
691
423SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20160302
104
424SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 08H00 TO 09H00
20160302
594
425SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 09H00 TO 10H00
20160302
821
426SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 10H00 TO 11H00
20160302
579
427SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 11H00 TO 13H00
20160302
927
428SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 13H00 TO 14H00
20160302
304
429SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 14H00 TO 16H00
20160302
912
430SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20160302
439
431SUPER INTER GERMISTON : ATHLETICS : GERMISTON STADIUM 2 MARCH :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20160302
616
432UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
FIELD DISCUS
20170210
854
433UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
FIELD HIGH JUMP
20170210
392
434UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
FIELD JAVELIN
20170210
689
435UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
FIELD LONG JUMP
20170210
457
436UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
FIELD SHOT PUT
20170210
508
437UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
RANDOM
20170210
74
438UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 13H00 TO 15H00
20170210
649
439UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 16H00
20170210
583
440UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20170210
218
441UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20170210
292
442UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00
20170210
529
443UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00
20170210
694
444UJ TOP 15 ATHLETICS : ATHLETICS : UJ ATHLETIC STADIUM 10 FEBRUARY :
TRACK 20H00 TO 21H00
20170210
690
445US WORLD QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS : SA KIDS GOLF : BRONKHORSTSPRUIT COUNTRY CLUB 15 FEBRUARY :
ALL SHOTS
20140215
112
446US WORLD QUALIFIER CHAMPIONSHIPS : SA KIDS GOLF : BRONKHORSTSPRUIT COUNTRY CLUB 16 FEBRUARY :
ALL SHOTS
20140216
782
447VALHALLA GRR GRADUATION : GRADUATIONS : VALHALLA PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 NOVEMBER :
STAGE GRADUATES
20171103
86
448VALHALLA GRR GRADUATION : GRADUATIONS : VALHALLA PRIMARY SCHOOL 3 NOVEMBER :
STUDIO FAMILY
20171103
416
449VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 30 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00
20160130
358
450VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 30 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20160130
396
451VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 30 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20160130
466
452VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 30 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20160130
173
453VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 30 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20160130
246
454VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 30 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00
20160130
289
455VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 30 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00
20160130
427
456VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 31 JANUARY :
08H00 TO 09H00
20160131
172
457VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 31 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20160131
114
458VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 31 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20160131
443
459VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 31 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20160131
190
460VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 31 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20160131
178
461VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 31 JANUARY :
13H00 TO 14H00
20160131
301
462VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 31 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00
20160131
244
463VICTORIA LAKE NATIONAL SPRINTS : ROWING : VLC REGATTA 31 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00
20160131
672
464VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 28 JANUARY :
07H00 TO 10H00
20170128
1068
465VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 28 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 12H00
20170128
855
466VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 28 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 14H00
20170128
619
467VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 28 JANUARY :
14H00 TO 15H00
20170128
302
468VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 28 JANUARY :
15H00 TO 16H00
20170128
198
469VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 28 JANUARY :
16H00 TO 17H00
20170128
648
470VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 29 JANUARY :
07H00 TO 09H00
20170129
517
471VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 29 JANUARY :
09H00 TO 10H00
20170129
372
472VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 29 JANUARY :
10H00 TO 11H00
20170129
514
473VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 29 JANUARY :
11H00 TO 12H00
20170129
230
474VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 29 JANUARY :
12H00 TO 13H00
20170129
214
475VLC REGATTA : ROWING : VICTORIA LAKE CLUB 29 JANUARY :
13H00 TO END
20170129
364
476WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
FIELD 13H30 TO 15H00
20170127
1307
477WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
FIELD 15H00 TO 16H00
20170127
376
478WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
FIELD 16H00 TO 17H00
20170127
640
479WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
FIELD 17H00 TO 18H00
20170127
997
480WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
FIELD 18H00 TO 19H00
20170127
246
481WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
FIELD 19H00 TO END
20170127
548
482WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
TRACK 13H30 TO 15H00
20170127
2453
483WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
TRACK 15H00 TO 17H00
20170127
645
484WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
TRACK 16H00 TO 17H00
20170127
363
485WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
TRACK 17H00 TO 18H00
20170127
488
486WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
TRACK 18H00 TO 19H00
20170127
641
487WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
TRACK 19H00 TO 20H00
20170127
419
488WATERKLOOF ATLETIEK BYEENKOMS : ATHLETICS : LC DE VILLIERS TUKS 27 JANUARY :
TRACK 20H00 TO END
20170127
1209
489ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 10 OCTOBER :
CLASS A
20171015
746
490ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 10 OCTOBER :
CLASS B
20171015
1210
491ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 10 OCTOBER :
CLASS C
20171015
1118
492ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 10 OCTOBER :
CLASS D
20171015
260
493ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 MARCH :
CLASS A1
20170313
381
494ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 MARCH :
CLASS A2
20170313
824
495ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 MARCH :
CLASS B
20170313
797
496ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 MARCH :
CLASS C AND D
20170313
855
497ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 NOVEMBER :
CLASS A
20171112
1053
498ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 NOVEMBER :
CLASS B
20171112
1002
499ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 NOVEMBER :
CLASS C
20171112
880
500ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 12 NOVEMBER :
CLASS D
20171112
761
501ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JANUARY :
CLASS A
20170115
457
502ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JANUARY :
CLASS B
20170115
418
503ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JANUARY :
CLASS C
20170115
211
504ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JANUARY :
CLASS C AND D
20170115
172
505ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 15 JANUARY :
CLASS D
20170115
296
506ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 JANUARY :
CLASS A
20160117
610
507ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 JANUARY :
CLASS B
20160117
1088
508ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 JANUARY :
CLASS C
20160117
627
509ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 JANUARY :
CLASS D
20160117
685
510ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS A
20170917
634
511ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS B
20170917
907
512ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS C
20170917
810
513ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 17 SEPTEMBER :
CLASS D
20170917
498
514ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 20 NOVEMBER :
CLASS A
20161120
401
515ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 20 NOVEMBER :
CLASS A1
20161120
310
516ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 20 NOVEMBER :
CLASS B
20161120
705
517ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 20 NOVEMBER :
CLASS C
20161120
757
518ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 20 NOVEMBER :
CLASS D
20161120
601
519ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 FEBRUARY :
CLASS A
20170226
645
520ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 FEBRUARY :
CLASS B
20170226
764
521ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 FEBRUARY :
CLASS C
20170226
860
522ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 26 FEBRUARY :
CLASS D
20170226
556
523ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER :
CLASS A
20171203
811
524ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER :
CLASS B
20171203
1057
525ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER :
CLASS C
20171203
1597
526ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER :
CLASS D
20171203
579
527ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 3 DECEMBER :
PARADE LAP
20171203
270
528ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 7 MAY :
CLASS A
20170507
877
529ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 7 MAY :
CLASS B
20170507
602
530ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 7 MAY :
CLASS C
20170507
636
531ZWARTKOPS BRUNCH CRUISE : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 7 MAY :
CLASS D
20170507
138
532ZWARTKOPS CARS : ZWARTKOPS : ZARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 JANUARY :
CLASS A
20170122
351
533ZWARTKOPS CARS : ZWARTKOPS : ZARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 JANUARY :
CLASS A AND B COMBINED
20170122
238
534ZWARTKOPS CARS : ZWARTKOPS : ZARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 JANUARY :
CLASS B
20170122
310
535ZWARTKOPS CARS : ZWARTKOPS : ZARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 JANUARY :
CLASS C RACING
20170122
596
536ZWARTKOPS CARS : ZWARTKOPS : ZARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 JANUARY :
RACING
20170122
260
537ZWARTKOPS CARS : ZWARTKOPS : ZARTKOPS RACEWAY 22 JANUARY :
RACING FAST
20170122
58
538ZWARTKOPS CARS : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 14 MAY :
OPEN CLASS
20170515
950
539ZWARTKOPS CARS : ZWARTKOPS : ZWARTKOPS RACEWAY 14 MAY :
RACING CLASS
20170515
382
TOTAL

311222


Order Details


R 0.00


0 ITEM(S)

Contact Details


Johann Shepherd

[T] 072 164 5919
[Eorders@shots.co.za

Quintin Shepherd

[T] 076 268 0211
[Eshep@shots.co.za

Services



© 2018 DIGITAL EVENT IMAGING